Men Buy Bjorn Borg Block Camo Print Trunks, Pack of 2, Black/Grey - 37224851

Men Buy Bjorn Borg Block Camo Print Trunks, Pack of 2, Black/Grey - 37224851

  • Price: £150.90  £15.10
    Save: 90% off
  • Model: 37224851
  • 689 Units in Stock

Please Choose :

Add to Cart:


Product information

One plain and one decorated in a colourful camo print, this two-pack of Bjorn Borg trunks will add some stylish variety to your underwear drawer.

Crafted from soft stretch cotton, they're cut to a mid rise and feature signature branding to the elasticated waistband.

Brand
Bjorn Borg
Country of Origin
China
Material
95% cotton, 5% elastane
Pattern
Pattern
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information

Björn Borg is a Swedish sports fashion brand since 1984. The brand creates products designed to make you look and feel active and attractive. They also take pride in providing the best comfort and fit forthe passionate and the brave.

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST CM88-9293-9798-102103-109110-116117-123
WAIST CM76-8081-8586-9091-9798-104105-111
WAIST INCHES28-3030-3232-3434-3636-3838-40
HIP CM87-9192-9697-102103-109110-116117-123
INSEAM CM8181,58282,58383,5
EUR SIZE464850525456


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.

Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.



Write Review


Review Rating: *
Your Name: *
Your Email: *
Review Title: *
Identifying Code: *
Your review*:

NOTE: HTML tags are not allowed.
NOTE: Reviews require prior approval before they will be displayed
Contact Us
* Required information

*
*